NMB48 Akari Yoshida and Nagisa Shibuya My Sweet Roommate on Entame Magazine




Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin

Nagisa Shibuya
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 25, 1996
Nickname: Nagisa


NMB48 Akari Yoshida and Nagisa Shibuya
"My Sweet Roommate" on Entame Magazine



Comments 0