NGT48 Yuka Ogino Re born! on BLT Graph Magazine

티스토리 메뉴 펼치기 댓글수0

NGT48

NGT48 Yuka Ogino Re born! on BLT Graph Magazine

JIPX AdamPark
댓글수0

NGT48 Yuka Ogino "Re born!"
on BLT Graph Magazine

Yuka Ogino
NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: February 16, 1999
Nickname: Ogiyuka



맨위로

https://jipx.tistory.com/1670

신고하기