Keyakizaka46 Neru Nagahama All is Nell on Young Jump Magazine

Neru Nagahama
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: September 4, 1998
Nickname: Neru, Neruson

Keyakizaka46 Neru Nagahama
"All is Nell" on Young Jump Magazine







Neru Nagahama

Keyakizaka46
Birthday: September 4, 1998
Nickname: Neru, Neruson

Keyakizaka46 Neru Nagahama
"All is Nell" on Young Jump Magazine


Comments 0