Nogizaka46 Reika Sakurai 1st Photobook "Jiyuto iukoto" Preview

Reika Sakurai
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 16, 1994
Nickname: Reika, Reirei

Nogizaka46 Reika Sakurai
1st Photobook "Jiyuto iukoto" Preview









Reika Sakurai
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 16, 1994
Nickname: Reika, Reirei

Nogizaka46 Reika Sakurai
1st Photobook "Jiyuto iukoto" Preview




Comments 0