AKB48 Yui Oguri AKB de Ima Ichiban Kawaii Onnanoko on WPB Magazine

AKB48 Yui Oguri "AKB de Ima
Ichiban Kawaii Onnanoko" on WPB Magazine

Yui Oguri
AKB48 Team 8
Birthday: December 26, 2001
Nickname: Yuiyui


AKB48 Yui Oguri "AKB de Ima
Ichiban Kawaii Onnanoko" on WPB Magazine

Yui Oguri
AKB48 Team 8
Birthday: December 26, 2001
Nickname: Yuiyui

Comments 0