AKB48 Yuria Kizaki and Mion Mukaichi White Romance on Entame Magazine


Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

Yuria Kizaki
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: February 11, 1996
Nickname: Yuria


AKB48 Yuria Kizaki and Mion Mukaichi
"White Romance" on Entame Magazine



Comments 0