AKB48 Yuria Kizaki and Shinobu Mogi Renacchi Sousenkyo Photo Album Preview

Shinobu Mogi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: February 16, 1997
Nickname: Mogichan


AKB48 Yuria Kizaki and Shinobu Mogi
"Renacchi Sousenkyo Photo Album" Preview




Yuria Kizaki
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: February 11, 1996
Nickname: Yuria





Shinobu Mogi

AKB48 Team K
Birthday: February 16, 1997
Nickname: Mogichan


AKB48 Yuria Kizaki and Shinobu Mogi
"Renacchi Sousenkyo Photo Album" Preview


Comments 0