AKB48 Mion Mukaichi and Yuka Tano Renacchi Sousenkyo Photo Album Preview

Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion


AKB48 Mion Mukaichi and Yuka Tano
"Renacchi Sousenkyo Photo Album" Preview




Yuka Tano
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 7, 1997
Nickname: Tanochan





Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion


AKB48 Mion Mukaichi and Yuka Tano
"Renacchi Sousenkyo Photo Album" Preview




Comments 0