AKB48 Yuiri Murayama Megami no Kyujitsu on EX Taishu Magazine

Yuiri Murayama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: June 15, 1997
Nickname: Yuirii

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Megami no
Kyujitsu" on EX Taishu Magazine









Yuiri Murayama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: June 15, 1997
Nickname: Yuirii

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Megami no
Kyujitsu" on EX Taishu Magazine




Comments 0