NMB48 Sae Murase Sogen no Ie no Kanojyo on EX Taishu Magazine

Sae Murase
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: March 30th, 1997
Nickname: Saepii

NMB48 Sae Murase "Sogen no Ie no
Kanojyo" on EX Taishu Magazine











Sae Murase
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: March 30th, 1997
Nickname: Saepii

NMB48 Sae Murase "Sogen no Ie no
Kanojyo" on EX Taishu Magazine





Comments 0