NMB48 Fuuko Yagura Party wo Hajimeyo on EX Taishu Magazine

Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Party wo Hajimeyo"
on EX Taishu Magazine








Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Party wo Hajimeyo"
on EX Taishu Magazine




Comments 0